INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Sellers

Jun 19, 2018 3:59PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.

ScripIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(`)Change (`)Change(%)
SuncareTrade Trading200061.003.906.83
Prabhat Tele Telecommunications - Equipment1000190.007.003.83
Syngene Intl Miscellaneous1600.9011.551.96
FutureSupply Logistics - Warehousing/Supply Chain/Others1204662.556.400.98
MasFinancial Finance & Investments25584.603.600.62
Mah.Logistic Logistics - Warehousing/Supply Chain/Others6631.353.550.57
HUDCO Finance - Term Lending Institutions13159.700.250.42
TejasNetwork Telecommunications - Service5308.201.250.41
Active Cloth Textiles - Readymade Apparels200038.800.100.26
Apollo Micro Electronics - Equipment/Components1177.900.400.23
ShreePushkar Chemicals - Others29186.000.400.22
NIACL Finance - Non Life Insurance39626.850.300.05
AmbitionMica Laminates349037.250.000.00
AmbitionMica Laminates349037.250.000.00
Waa Solar Power - Generation/Distribution179200150.75-0.30-0.20
ICICI Sec Finance & Investments20363.50-0.95-0.26
Varun Bevera Beverage Non Alcoholic - Soft Drinks/Concn.1766.00-3.95-0.51
GICIL Finance - Reinsurance105720.60-3.90-0.54
Bharat Dynam Engineering - Heavy122390.50-3.25-0.83
Godrej Agrov Food Processing - Dairy/Fruits/Others904652.00-6.60-1.00
Ujjivan Fin Finance & Investments101385.40-4.15-1.07
Dr. Lal Path Hospitals & Medical Services10861.05-9.90-1.14
InterGlo.Avi Transport - Air3961228.15-14.20-1.14
Eris Lifesci Pharmaceuticals10737.75-8.60-1.15
Equitas Hold Finance & Investments999148.10-1.95-1.30
Aster DM Hospitals & Medical Services18176.45-2.35-1.31
Cochin Ship Ship - Docks/Breaking/Repairs65461.20-6.60-1.41
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine Parts30490.25-8.65-1.73
HAL Engineering - Heavy98931.50-17.50-1.84
Newgen Soft Computers - Software61246.00-4.65-1.86
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator