INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Sellers

Jan 24, 2018 3:59PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.

ScripIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(`)Change (`)Change(%)
India Green Construction & Contracting400022.151.054.98
LT Infotech Computers - Software31200.6038.353.30
Prabhat Tele Telecommunications - Equipment3000269.008.003.07
RN Life Finance & Investments20304.609.053.06
Kaarya Facil Services - Others300046.601.252.76
TejasNetwork Telecommunications - Service91401.759.152.33
Loyal Equip Engineering - General300061.201.202.00
Syngene Intl Miscellaneous692649.759.601.50
Gala Print Printing/Publishing/Stationery205194.802.351.22
ICICIPruLife Finance - Life Insurance49433.903.000.70
NIACL Finance - Non Life Insurance9623.752.350.38
Mah.Logistic Logistics - Warehousing/Supply Chain/Others13506.950.950.19
Narayana Hru Hospitals & Medical Services16289.000.050.02
ThyrocareTec Hospitals & Medical Services25693.950.000.00
SadbhavInfra Project Consultancy/Turnkey254145.60-0.15-0.10
PNC Infratec Construction & Contracting240193.20-0.45-0.23
MahanagarGas LPG Bottling/Distribution1161051.00-2.80-0.27
Vanta Biosci Pharmaceuticals300071.05-0.30-0.42
HDFC Life Finance - Life Insurance6456.30-2.25-0.49
Navkar Corp Logistics100193.30-1.00-0.51
Khadim India Leather/Synthetic Products35716.70-3.85-0.53
Shanka.Build Trading1361714.05-9.65-0.56
IndianEnergy Exchanges81591.00-9.05-0.57
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals50553.00-3.15-0.57
Dixon Tech Domestic Appliances - Others283763.60-37.80-0.99
Alkem Labs Pharmaceuticals12194.00-26.75-1.20
Dr. Lal Path Hospitals & Medical Services199894.25-11.25-1.24
Bharat Wire Steel - Wires338136.10-1.80-1.31
Salasar Tech Engineering - General739309.15-4.60-1.47
Bharat Road Construction & Contracting73186.65-3.30-1.74
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator