INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Sellers

Sep 22, 2017 3:59PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.

ScripIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(`)Change (`)Change(%)
Vishal Beari Bearings375043.756.7518.24
Vaksons Auto Trading400028.002.258.74
Bharat Road Construction & Contracting789192.359.405.14
Kwality Phar Pharmaceuticals150095.001.902.04
Zeal Aqua Aquaculture - Integrated500448.855.201.17
Syngene Intl Miscellaneous279488.055.101.06
Funny Soft Computers - Software5012.010.121.01
Alkem Labs Pharmaceuticals441800.001.450.08
LT Tech.Serv Engineering - General40778.90-1.30-0.17
Adlabs Enter Entertainment/Multi Media100069.95-0.25-0.36
Healthca.Glo Hospitals & Medical Services30270.00-1.25-0.46
AanchalIspat Steel210.45-0.07-0.67
PrabhatDairy Food Processing - Dairy/Fruits/Others14132.50-1.05-0.79
Adv.Enzyme Seeds/Tissue Culture/Bio Technology16258.75-3.70-1.41
Cochin Ship Ship - Docks/Breaking/Repairs271531.20-9.45-1.75
Inox Wind Engineering - Heavy258116.85-2.25-1.89
Navkar Corp Logistics37189.00-3.75-1.95
InterGlo.Avi Transport - Air141111.55-24.25-2.14
Parag Milk Food Processing - Dairy/Fruits/Others437237.95-5.50-2.26
PSP Projects Construction & Contracting110348.50-9.00-2.52
Quick Heal Computers - Software1184.30-4.90-2.59
SH Kelkar Chemicals - Others50256.05-7.00-2.66
Quess Corp Services - Others4823.50-24.90-2.93
LancerContai Logistics - Warehousing/Supply Chain/Others500066.00-2.00-2.94
Dilip Build Construction & Contracting190579.55-18.35-3.07
MahanagarGas LPG Bottling/Distribution461083.00-34.60-3.10
CL Educate Education - Coaching/Study Material/Others105336.25-10.80-3.11
Nouritrans Commodities - Trading - Others400016.80-0.55-3.17
S Chand Comp Education - Coaching/Study Material/Others2451.40-15.00-3.22
TejasNetwork Telecommunications - Service168316.95-10.75-3.28
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator