INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Sellers

Nov 20, 2017 3:59PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.

ScripIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(`)Change (`)Change(%)
Ashok Masala Food Processing - Dairy/Fruits/Others100009.350.637.22
SriKrish.Con Construction & Contracting1000123.958.257.13
AanchalIspat Steel44211.400.676.24
ANG Life Pharmaceuticals160086.903.404.07
Adlabs Enter Entertainment/Multi Media10769.552.603.88
Sheetal Cool Food Processing - Dairy/Fruits/Others320087.652.603.06
Poojaw.Metal Steel - General300055.001.603.00
Bharat Wire Steel - Wires8105.053.002.94
Ortel Commu Entertainment/Multi Media29631.000.702.31
LT Tech.Serv Engineering - General6940.2519.952.17
Pennar Engin Engineering - General18102.151.451.44
PNB Housing Finance - Housing101390.0018.501.35
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine Parts29385.852.550.67
ICICI LGICL Finance - Non Life Insurance1689.804.350.63
Quick Heal Computers - Software1106218.401.250.58
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - Private Sector404514.102.850.56
GICIL Finance - Reinsurance65798.104.000.50
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals19531.502.350.44
Valiant Orga Chemicals - Organic - Others300584.502.350.40
PNC Infratec Construction & Contracting50183.000.600.33
InterGlo.Avi Transport - Air891166.351.050.09
Funny Soft Computers - Software1294159.550.000.00
HUDCO Finance - Term Lending Institutions33882.150.000.00
Infibeam Inc E-Commerce - Electronics/Food/Others30179.45-0.05-0.03
Enduran.Tech Auto Ancl - Others301196.35-1.15-0.10
Parag Milk Food Processing - Dairy/Fruits/Others2500234.10-0.35-0.15
LT Infotech Computers - Software45962.60-1.70-0.18
Avenue Super Retail - Departmental Stores151104.80-2.95-0.27
Alkem Labs Pharmaceuticals71960.00-6.80-0.35
ThyrocareTec Hospitals & Medical Services13670.65-2.65-0.39
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator