INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price and Volume Up - BSE

As on 16/02/2018

Price and Volume continues up for last 3 days.
16/02/201815/02/201814/02/2018
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
Amber Enter.. 1155.2016,095.001149.4510,663.001182.7523,809.00
Apex Frozen.. 685.5049,005.00715.2575,206.00732.7063,870.00
Apollo Micr.. 302.9524,270.00311.6026,134.00309.0050,435.00
Ashoka Metcast Ltd. 9.5078,000.009.65228,000.0010.05504,000.00
Astron Pape.. 129.6067,583.00133.2087,152.00133.5557,552.00
Au Small Fi.. 581.559,448.00592.0513,556.00593.2510,066.00
Avenue Supe.. 1172.3532,864.001182.6044,438.001198.0072,497.00
Bharat Road.. 178.005,313.00178.101,690.00180.15436.00
Capacit'e I.. 334.9515,887.00337.7027,933.00342.6024,007.00
CL Educate Ltd. 249.65472.00254.05172.00258.00369.00
Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 530.0011,688.00537.1022,609.00534.2022,567.00
CRP Risk Ma.. 62.95514,000.0064.65404,000.0065.101,172,000.00
Dixon Techn.. 3219.505,788.003266.954,931.003361.454,406.00
Dynamic Cables Ltd. 57.5027,000.0058.0042,000.0060.5572,000.00
Eris Lifesc.. 740.102,112.00747.903,391.00759.105,464.00
Focus Suite.. 33.651,656,000.0034.15680,000.0031.05392,000.00
Future Supp.. 662.05981.00676.35877.00684.451,783.00
Galaxy Surf.. 1617.4513,085.001652.0532,827.001642.2029,776.00
Showing Page : 1 of 4
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator