INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price and Volume Up - BSE

As on 17/10/2017

Price and Volume continues up for last 3 days.
17/10/201716/10/201713/10/2017
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
Aditya Vision Ltd. 69.408,000.0066.1032,000.0066.0524,000.00
ANG Lifesci.. 92.3580,000.0089.5044,800.0088.1536,800.00
Apex Frozen.. 461.40227,090.00459.15173,734.00437.30143,595.00
Au Small Fi.. 605.7536,928.00607.601,381,797.00586.00223,460.00
Avenue Supe.. 1218.15141,584.001231.25332,660.001234.25372,578.00
Bharat Road.. 175.0051,178.00179.0543,116.00182.1016,863.00
Capacit'e I.. 342.8565,772.00341.5063,671.00343.45125,199.00
Captain Tec.. 44.206,000.0044.2012,000.0044.403,000.00
CL Educate Ltd. 328.70513.00333.101,194.00335.05912.00
Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 567.80101,771.00568.3075,782.00572.30200,896.00
Dixon Techn.. 2650.303,923.002676.605,811.002727.907,627.00
Eris Lifesc.. 584.703,986.00582.007,152.00581.053,569.00
GlobalSpace.. 60.052,000.0060.052,000.0060.058,000.00
GTPL Hathway Ltd. 141.204,772.00139.004,354.00142.155,727.00
Housing & U.. 81.90387,144.0081.75481,394.0082.10507,816.00
ICICI Lomba.. 717.90181,941.00696.3059,162.00695.0042,997.00
IRIS Busine.. 34.8548,000.0034.0560,000.0034.00120,000.00
Jigar Cables Ltd. 44.5016,000.0043.604,000.0043.754,000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 3
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator