INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price and Volume Up - BSE

As on 11/12/2017

Price and Volume continues up for last 3 days.
11/12/201708/12/201707/12/2017
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
ANG Lifesci.. 80.001,600.0081.008,000.0081.006,400.00
Apex Frozen.. 771.703,919.00812.3015,803.00855.05162,035.00
Au Small Fi.. 711.40121,097.00687.2015,656.00675.7021,240.00
Avenue Supe.. 1127.5048,357.001133.8097,483.001143.052,283,342.00
Bharat Road.. 195.159,923.00193.505,037.00191.304,750.00
Capacit'e I.. 411.4076,372.00411.65124,984.00412.85135,897.00
CL Educate Ltd. 292.10709.00293.604,730.00302.051,185.00
Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 553.2512,804.00552.9019,892.00553.9510,933.00
Dixon Techn.. 3443.604,270.003518.556,498.003506.308,445.00
Eris Lifesc.. 782.306,772.00791.4014,326.00788.9018,006.00
General Ins.. 792.8010,549.00801.6010,319.00803.9510,268.00
Godrej Agrovet Ltd. 546.257,664.00546.7016,973.00546.0061,600.00
GTPL Hathway Ltd. 166.8517,412.00161.805,983.00155.302,967.00
HDFC Standa.. 380.95139,615.00388.05351,488.00388.40512,567.00
Housing and.. 79.85254,875.0080.05424,039.0079.50351,412.00
ICICI Lomba.. 766.50113,476.00765.55198,744.00735.2526,998.00
Indian Ener.. 1539.603,451.001533.551,668.001525.2560,968.00
IRIS Busine.. 52.4060,000.0053.2520,000.0051.008,000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 3
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator