INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price and Volume Down - BSE

As on 17/08/2017

Price and Volume continues down for last 3 days.
17/08/201716/08/201714/08/2017
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
7NR Retail Ltd. 27.258,000.0027.1028,000.0027.208,000.00
Au Small Fi.. 542.0073,032.00542.95119,379.00541.95155,042.00
Avenue Supe.. 921.55129,443.00908.5052,365.00902.9056,891.00
Bhakti Gems.. 20.1512,000.0020.1036,000.0020.706,000.00
Captain Tec.. 46.009,000.0044.656,000.0044.9012,000.00
CL Educate Ltd. 400.10708.00390.20962.00385.051,306.00
Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 536.50362,746.00536.55550,676.00541.551,674,523.00
Endurance T.. 1001.156,293.001010.1512,851.001001.1016,078.00
Eris Lifesc.. 582.3581,677.00587.15103,150.00539.2013,116.00
GlobalSpace.. 60.008,000.0060.0018,000.0060.1016,000.00
GNA Axles Ltd. 265.953,743.00263.705,897.00262.707,357.00
GTPL Hathway Ltd. 142.1017,069.00146.90772,615.00141.6516,890.00
HPL Electri.. 135.6561,963.00130.1541,156.00121.104,520.00
Housing & U.. 81.40717,958.0080.75980,675.0078.50758,875.00
ICICI Prude.. 426.2075,937.00434.7534,359.00433.35225,827.00
Laurus Labs Ltd. 545.453,576.00548.553,061.00547.507,951.00
L&T Technol.. 731.701,498.00732.054,696.00732.356,003.00
Manomay Tex.. 33.954,000.0033.904,000.0033.804,000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator