INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price and Volume Down - BSE

As on 21/04/2017

Price and Volume continues down for last 3 days.
21/04/201720/04/201719/04/2017
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
Advanced En.. 2174.5023,766.002128.158,916.002086.405,600.00
Avenue Supe.. 743.55302,765.00756.65638,502.00732.65474,897.00
CL Educate Ltd. 433.056,001.00440.608,468.00441.3511,824.00
Darshan Orna Ltd. 43.602,000.0041.752,000.0040.002,000.00
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 413.5549,828.00406.8525,565.00403.5550,477.00
Endurance T.. 825.3513,375.00827.3013,974.00812.655,029.00
GNA Axles Ltd. 223.3515,302.00219.407,415.00216.703,472.00
HPL Electri.. 133.1564,283.00132.35177,767.00126.0584,066.00
ICICI Prude.. 408.1086,292.00398.7537,636.00398.9042,554.00
India Green.. 31.854,000.0033.50160,000.0035.20160,000.00
Laurus Labs Ltd. 518.3032,669.00524.6545,196.00516.1511,154.00
Larsen & To.. 721.159,863.00715.805,587.00705.905,144.00
L&T Technol.. 737.903,724.00741.004,849.00753.202,524.00
Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1000.6519,970.001018.5540,388.001000.0539,545.00
Manas Prope.. 365.50900.00364.655,100.00360.50300.00
Manomay Tex.. 33.5016,000.0033.5016,000.0033.0020,000.00
Maximus Int.. 25.2512,000.0025.2512,000.0025.10102,000.00
Music Broadcast Ltd. 345.9516,246.00344.5021,060.00343.7529,644.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator