INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price and Volume Down - BSE

As on 20/06/2018

Price and Volume continues down for last 3 days.
20/06/201819/06/201818/06/2018
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
Affordable .. 106.5522,400.00117.009,600.00122.001,600.00
Akshar Spintex Ltd. 30.00129,000.0031.9072,000.0029.9521,000.00
Amber Enter.. 965.351,067.00976.553,100.001004.5012,840.00
ANG Lifesci.. 74.004,800.0074.008,000.0074.504,800.00
Angel Fibers Ltd. 32.4092,000.0032.0032,000.0033.058,000.00
Apex Frozen.. 456.1512,833.00467.1023,285.00481.1012,194.00
Apollo Micr.. 177.102,496.00177.904,677.00177.505,777.00
Aster DM He.. 174.406,837.00176.4510,062.00178.8010,374.00
Astron Pape.. 105.602,723.00105.805,447.00106.552,995.00
Au Small Fi.. 708.904,745.00715.654,396.00713.606,227.00
Bandhan Bank Ltd. 538.8538,277.00533.6549,714.00551.0059,484.00
Benara Bear.. 54.752,000.0057.7510,000.0057.704,000.00
Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 386.352,487.00390.003,088.00393.752,748.00
Bharat Road.. 165.351,136.00167.65114.00170.00168.00
Capacit'e I.. 278.8510,826.00280.6515,991.00289.8012,743.00
Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 458.258,999.00461.205,188.00467.807,888.00
Dhruv Consu.. 47.9512,000.0047.002,000.0049.7534,000.00
Dhruv Wellness Ltd. 52.156,000.0047.4542,000.0043.1524,000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 4
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator