INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price Down/ Volume Up - BSE

As on 28/04/2017

Price down and Volume up continues for last 3 days.
28/04/201727/04/201726/04/2017
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
Advanced En.. 2059.357,230.002102.158,529.002116.9518,445.00
Avenue Supe.. 736.50142,995.00741.75137,131.00745.85431,975.00
CL Educate Ltd. 456.5516,552.00438.856,863.00437.258,463.00
Commercial .. 58.309,000.0060.406,000.0059.503,000.00
Darshan Orna Ltd. 51.302,000.0049.302,000.0047.256,000.00
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 423.0012,235.00422.2020,918.00428.2076,309.00
Endurance T.. 809.157,769.00805.208,720.00818.258,388.00
Escorp Asse.. 15.5024,000.0015.50216,000.0015.1556,000.00
GNA Axles Ltd. 229.955,779.00231.006,562.00227.9013,761.00
HPL Electri.. 131.3023,827.00131.0040,068.00132.95172,622.00
ICICI Prude.. 405.8593,000.00399.0057,767.00401.45305,488.00
Laurus Labs Ltd. 518.459,154.00517.0511,991.00516.4543,620.00
Larsen & To.. 707.404,290.00710.453,708.00714.005,881.00
L&T Technol.. 762.652,821.00756.704,944.00742.751,797.00
Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1032.3047,648.001017.959,536.001008.3523,839.00
Music Broadcast Ltd. 349.106,589.00350.109,813.00352.1026,525.00
Narayani Steels Ltd. 32.154,000.0032.254,000.0032.254,000.00
Oceanic Foods Ltd. 90.5016,000.0082.004,000.0077.358,000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator