INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price Down/ Volume Up - BSE

As on 13/12/2017

Price down and Volume up continues for last 3 days.
13/12/201712/12/201711/12/2017
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
Apex Frozen.. 769.80142,008.00733.158,025.00771.703,919.00
Au Small Fi.. 700.6546,017.00723.0059,375.00711.40121,097.00
Avenue Supe.. 1107.5548,841.001115.2536,961.001127.5048,357.00
Bharat Road.. 195.901,869.00195.7520,542.00195.159,923.00
Capacit'e I.. 398.55198,097.00396.4577,194.00411.4076,372.00
CL Educate Ltd. 292.10756.00293.75324.00292.10709.00
Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 544.8012,065.00549.8017,197.00553.2512,804.00
Dixon Techn.. 3274.854,406.003375.304,527.003443.604,270.00
Eris Lifesc.. 781.955,899.00793.9015,416.00782.306,772.00
G G Engineering Ltd. 46.0081,000.0044.2548,000.0044.006,000.00
General Ins.. 786.155,483.00791.007,193.00792.8010,549.00
Godrej Agrovet Ltd. 550.0519,293.00551.1525,500.00546.257,664.00
GTPL Hathway Ltd. 157.5019,010.00167.006,977.00166.8517,412.00
HDFC Standa.. 380.60117,172.00384.75145,057.00380.95139,615.00
Housing and.. 78.15324,521.0079.20262,722.0079.85254,875.00
ICICI Lomba.. 775.3525,849.00780.9022,565.00766.50113,476.00
Indian Ener.. 1603.0511,057.001609.90308,924.001539.603,451.00
IRIS Busine.. 52.0032,000.0052.4032,000.0052.4060,000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 3
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator