INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price Down/ Volume Up - BSE

As on 23/06/2017

Price down and Volume up continues for last 3 days.
23/06/201722/06/201721/06/2017
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
Advanced En.. 325.9044,834.00336.6039,306.00333.6018,416.00
Advance Syntex Ltd. 18.9017,250.0020.9051,750.0019.6517,250.00
Avenue Supe.. 799.15141,672.00805.65121,489.00818.20265,959.00
Bhakti Gems.. 19.9030,000.0019.3054,000.0019.1018,000.00
CL Educate Ltd. 426.501,184.00425.151,782.00434.152,690.00
Commercial .. 52.5015,000.0054.0018,000.0056.009,000.00
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 427.2011,976.00433.7018,488.00442.756,624.00
Endurance T.. 877.802,477.00892.853,290.00897.104,546.00
GNA Axles Ltd. 239.1536,257.00238.7042,509.00234.9013,586.00
HPL Electri.. 129.3022,559.00134.2062,356.00132.7527,006.00
Housing & U.. 68.45825,745.0067.85191,598.0067.85396,572.00
ICICI Prude.. 439.95151,785.00445.65173,754.00442.1023,727.00
Laurus Labs Ltd. 607.05571,791.00604.255,857.00612.7012,784.00
Larsen & To.. 806.056,543.00817.955,547.00825.704,414.00
L&T Technol.. 726.151,854.00731.501,413.00734.151,830.00
Manomay Tex.. 33.158,000.0033.904,000.0034.504,000.00
Meera Indus.. 36.403,000.0036.503,000.0036.4536,000.00
Music Broadcast Ltd. 356.154,333.00356.507,446.00355.653,389.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator