INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Price Down/ Volume Up - BSE

As on 24/04/2017

Price down and Volume up continues for last 3 days.
24/04/201721/04/201720/04/2017
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
Advanced En.. 2194.4519,997.002174.5023,766.002128.158,916.00
Avenue Supe.. 726.00264,570.00743.55302,765.00756.65638,502.00
CL Educate Ltd. 436.656,946.00433.056,001.00440.608,468.00
Commercial .. 58.809,000.0060.006,000.0059.0015,000.00
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 434.25126,128.00413.5549,828.00406.8525,565.00
Endurance T.. 837.4028,846.00825.3513,375.00827.3013,974.00
Escorp Asse.. 15.10136,000.0015.108,000.0015.4016,000.00
GNA Axles Ltd. 233.6545,101.00223.3515,302.00219.407,415.00
HPL Electri.. 131.3540,932.00133.1564,283.00132.35177,767.00
ICICI Prude.. 402.6554,166.00408.1086,292.00398.7537,636.00
Laurus Labs Ltd. 518.8523,199.00518.3032,669.00524.6545,196.00
Larsen & To.. 723.359,727.00721.159,863.00715.805,587.00
L&T Technol.. 742.153,215.00737.903,724.00741.004,849.00
Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1005.6017,567.001000.6519,970.001018.5540,388.00
Manomay Tex.. 33.6012,000.0033.5016,000.0033.5016,000.00
Music Broadcast Ltd. 344.0011,959.00345.9516,246.00344.5021,060.00
Narayani Steels Ltd. 32.504,000.0033.0024,000.0032.254,000.00
Octaware Te.. 90.0532,000.0090.051,600.0090.106,400.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator