INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Buyers

Apr 25, 2018 3:54PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.

ScripIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price (`)Change (`)Change(%)
LT Infotech Computers - Software7581716.85177.7011.55
Teamlease Services - Others52730.00255.8010.34
Jhandewalas Food Processing - Dair...200046.002.956.85
LT Tech.Serv Engineering - General1301289.8068.455.60
ICICIPruLife Finance - Life Insurance64438.7022.755.47
Mishra Dhatu Steel - Alloys/Special341159.054.552.94
Syngene Intl Miscellaneous3087676.2518.452.80
Parag Milk Food Processing - Dair...50299.656.702.29
HDFC Life Finance - Life Insurance1915510.8511.002.20
Jiya EcoProd Food Processing - Dair...1046136.452.802.10
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - Priv...541520.859.301.82
Varun Bevera Beverage Non Alcoholic...65650.055.150.80
Adv.Enzyme Seeds/Tissue Culture/B...900249.701.600.64
Bharat Dynam Engineering - Heavy135410.702.200.54
NIACL Finance - Non Life Ins...355678.602.400.35
Sandhar Tech Auto Ancl - Others322381.200.850.22
East Ind.Sec Finance & Investments480942.002.000.21
HPL Electric Electric Equipment - G...1115.000.050.04
Mishka Exim Diamond Cutting/Precio...1022.000.000.00
Medico Remed Pharmaceuticals120097.00-0.10-0.10
PNB Housing Finance - Housing471355.05-2.20-0.16
PrataapSnack Food Processing - Dair...11367.40-6.40-0.47
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine Parts748551.70-6.10-1.09
Quick Heal Computers - Software380331.55-3.75-1.12
Ujjivan Fin Finance & Investments180391.90-5.05-1.27
Newgen Soft Computers - Software47233.35-4.80-2.02
Navkar Corp Logistics - Warehousin...352174.65-4.25-2.38
PNC Infratec Construction & Contrac...240171.65-4.25-2.42
ShreePushkar Chemicals - Others2217.50-5.50-2.47
Power Mech Project Consultancy/Tu...4481035.75-26.80-2.52
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator