INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Buyers

Aug 17, 2017 3:59PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.

ScripIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price (`)Change (`)Change(%)
Dilip Build Construction & Contrac...263563.6035.606.74
Ortel Commu Entertainment/Multi Media2330728.651.354.95
TejasNetwork Telecommunications - S...891341.1015.504.76
LT Infotech Computers - Software10774.4032.654.40
HPL Electric Electric Equipment - G...90135.655.504.23
Equitas Hold Finance & Investments100161.003.652.32
Preci.Camsha Auto Ancl - Others218111.602.051.87
Avenue Super Retail - Departmental ...50921.5513.051.44
Bharat Wire Steel - Wires50085.901.101.30
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine Parts178265.952.250.85
HUDCO Finance - Term Lending...99181.400.650.80
Ultracab Cables - Power/Others100118.000.850.73
Adv.Enzyme Seeds/Tissue Culture/B...8296.902.100.71
PSP Projects Construction & Contrac...648311.101.300.42
Securi.Intel Services - Others185812.902.800.35
Dr. Lal Path Hospitals & Medical Se...70806.050.300.04
Cochin Ship Ship - Docks/Breaking/...31536.50-0.05-0.01
UFO Moviez Entertainment/Multi Media15347.45-0.40-0.11
Au Small Fin Finance & Investments304542.00-0.95-0.17
Syngene Intl Miscellaneous121451.00-1.45-0.32
Quick Heal Computers - Software73187.20-0.95-0.50
InterGlo.Avi Transport - Air7851310.50-7.80-0.59
PNB Housing Finance - Housing221533.30-12.40-0.80
Eris Lifesci Pharmaceuticals1021582.35-4.80-0.82
PrabhatDairy Food Processing - Dair...38128.80-1.15-0.88
MEP Infra Infrastructure - General6202117.00-1.15-0.97
Parag Milk Food Processing - Dair...10235.80-3.15-1.32
Adlabs Enter Entertainment/Multi Media188257.60-0.95-1.62
Infibeam Inc E-Commerce - Electroni...5001414.45-23.65-1.64
Navkar Corp Logistics197192.50-3.25-1.66
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator