INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Buyers

Jun 22, 2018 3:59PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.

ScripIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price (`)Change (`)Change(%)
Dr. Lal Path Hospitals & Medical Se...578928.2539.654.46
Loyal Equip Engineering - General20051.002.004.08
Ujjivan Fin Finance & Investments237388.4014.603.91
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - Priv...100553.8514.252.64
Infibeam Inc E-Commerce - Electroni...34158.053.352.17
PSP Projects Construction & Contrac...524488.2010.002.09
Power Mech Project Consultancy/Tu...100980.0020.002.08
ShreePushkar Chemicals - Others411191.951.951.03
Coffee Day Trading139287.752.300.81
LT Tech.Serv Engineering - General501316.008.900.68
Lemon Tree Hotels, Resorts & Rest...27975.100.500.67
NIACL Finance - Non Life Ins...535646.554.000.62
Amber Ent Air Conditioners1976.005.500.57
Bharat Wire Steel - Wires93102.950.500.49
HPL Electric Electric Equipment - G...2193.600.450.48
Astron Paper Paper & Paper Products440104.150.450.43
Godrej Agrov Food Processing - Dair...300645.001.500.23
Salasar Tech Engineering - General401320.150.500.16
GTPL Hathway Entertainment/Multi Media400121.550.050.04
MahanagarGas LPG Bottling/Distribution100831.00-1.15-0.14
HDFC Life Finance - Life Insurance338471.65-0.80-0.17
ThyrocareTec Hospitals & Medical Se...24586.80-1.90-0.32
PrabhatDairy Food Processing - Dair...500148.70-0.50-0.34
Sandhar Tech Auto Ancl - Others2393.70-3.15-0.79
Medico Remed Pharmaceuticals120097.00-1.00-1.02
Teamlease Services - Others303135.20-36.50-1.15
Matrimony Services - Others5701.10-8.25-1.16
Dilip Build Construction & Contrac...2853824.15-10.05-1.20
Au Small Fin Finance & Investments86680.20-10.85-1.57
Eris Lifesci Pharmaceuticals11689.95-13.20-1.88
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator