INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Buyers

Oct 17, 2017 3:59PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.

ScripIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price (`)Change (`)Change(%)
ShivaGranito Granites/Marbles5000023.932.179.97
Amrapali Fin Finance & Investments120033.951.604.95
ShreePushkar Chemicals - Others92253.5011.904.93
PNC Infratec Construction & Contrac...96157.355.853.86
Sheela Foam Petrochem - Polymers41443.3051.503.70
PrabhatDairy Food Processing - Dair...18149.953.752.56
Equitas Hold Finance & Investments77155.602.651.73
GTPL Hathway Entertainment/Multi Media240141.202.201.58
Ujjivan Fin Finance & Investments295348.453.050.88
UFO Moviez Entertainment/Multi Media15376.902.900.78
Apex Frozen Food Processing - Dair...227461.402.250.49
Eris Lifesci Pharmaceuticals27584.702.700.46
Capacite Inf Construction & Contrac...484342.851.350.40
MEP Infra Infrastructure - General2845100.150.350.35
ShreejiTrans Logistics - Warehousin...1000132.000.400.30
HUDCO Finance - Term Lending...79781.900.150.18
PSP Projects Construction & Contrac...150423.050.100.02
Quick Heal Computers - Software794186.20-0.05-0.03
Cochin Ship Ship - Docks/Breaking/...834567.80-0.50-0.09
Syngene Intl Miscellaneous190494.35-0.70-0.14
Bharat Wire Steel - Wires235090.40-0.25-0.28
TejasNetwork Telecommunications - S...97303.05-0.85-0.28
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine Parts440362.95-1.85-0.51
CL Educate Education - Coaching/S...15331.00-2.10-0.63
Narayana Hru Hospitals & Medical Se...500303.30-2.30-0.75
Dr. Lal Path Hospitals & Medical Se...1756.00-6.10-0.80
SP Apparels Textiles - Readymade A...56396.55-3.25-0.81
Avenue Super Retail - Departmental ...491218.15-13.10-1.06
Preci.Camsha Auto Ancl - Others10113.00-1.30-1.14
Godrej Agrov Food Processing - Dair...294587.30-8.25-1.39
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator