INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Buyers

Feb 23, 2018 3:59PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.

ScripIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price (`)Change (`)Change(%)
Apex Frozen Food Processing - Dair...945708.2070.7011.09
Jash Dealmar Trading1800057.852.754.99
Tasty Dairy Food Processing - Dair...9600048.552.304.97
Avenue Super Retail - Departmental ...231300.2061.254.94
Preci.Camsha Auto Ancl - Others112113.155.254.87
Varun Bevera Beverage Non Alcoholic...41661.1025.904.08
HDFC Life Finance - Life Insurance187469.2518.204.04
Ujjivan Fin Finance & Investments8980359.4512.253.53
Bella Casa Textiles - Readymade A...1000204.005.002.51
Coffee Day Trading450320.356.552.09
ShreePushkar Chemicals - Others31230.904.702.08
Manpas.Bever Beverage Non Alcoholic...10388.157.602.00
Quick Heal Computers - Software40295.955.551.91
PNB Housing Finance - Housing1251225.0021.901.82
S Chand Comp Education - Coaching/S...100466.006.501.41
Power Mech Project Consultancy/Tu...500930.0012.851.40
SBI Life Finance - Life Insurance66675.059.251.39
Narayana Hru Hospitals & Medical Se...68311.954.201.36
ThyrocareTec Hospitals & Medical Se...2629.008.451.36
Adlabs Enter Entertainment/Multi Media30056.900.701.25
SH Kelkar Chemicals - Others499279.253.201.16
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine Parts172419.004.751.15
Securi.Intel Services - Others61148.0510.100.89
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals120516.953.850.75
Dixon Tech Domestic Appliances - ...243283.8023.050.71
Godrej Agrov Food Processing - Dair...79583.953.250.56
Capacite Inf Construction & Contrac...9185330.001.650.50
LT Infotech Computers - Software1251451.604.450.31
Bharat Wire Steel - Wires500120.000.350.29
HUDCO Finance - Term Lending...53278.800.200.25
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator