INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Only Buyers

Feb 16, 2018 3:59PM
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.

ScripIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price (`)Change (`)Change(%)
PB Films Entertainment/Multi Media500002.710.249.72
Gala Print Printing/Publishing/St...100303.0517.306.05
Jash Dealmar Trading300050.001.903.95
Dr. Lal Path Hospitals & Medical Se...23916.6014.101.56
SBI Life Finance - Life Insurance50692.008.801.29
PSP Projects Construction & Contrac...25500.004.850.98
PNB Housing Finance - Housing3001210.0011.000.92
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals100528.002.750.52
InterGlo.Avi Transport - Air2531265.152.000.16
HDFC Life Finance - Life Insurance1041431.150.400.09
Narayana Hru Hospitals & Medical Se...75307.000.250.08
Coffee Day Trading36324.20-0.20-0.06
ShreePushkar Chemicals - Others358237.10-1.30-0.55
LT Infotech Computers - Software141469.20-10.25-0.69
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine Parts100425.00-3.25-0.76
VRL Logistic Logistics - Warehousin...98419.05-3.55-0.84
MEP Infra Infrastructure - General80490.95-0.90-0.98
MahanagarGas LPG Bottling/Distribution2001027.60-10.20-0.98
Jiya EcoProd Food Processing - Dair...750122.00-1.45-1.17
Equitas Hold Finance & Investments6760144.90-1.80-1.23
Cochin Ship Ship - Docks/Breaking/...482530.50-6.60-1.23
Godrej Agrov Food Processing - Dair...990575.60-9.85-1.68
Au Small Fin Finance & Investments100580.20-11.85-2.00
FutureSupply Logistics - Warehousin...363662.05-14.30-2.11
S Chand Comp Education - Coaching/S...101466.55-10.20-2.14
Varun Bevera Beverage Non Alcoholic...5652.20-14.40-2.16
NIACL Finance - Non Life Ins...30712.90-16.95-2.32
Shanka.Build Trading901736.60-41.55-2.34
HPL Electric Electric Equipment - G...350139.25-3.40-2.38
Astron Paper Paper & Paper Products600130.00-3.20-2.40
Showing Page : 1 of 2
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator