INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Start Date End Date

AGM

You can view annual general meetings of various companies with their meeting date and book closures.

Company NameAGM DateStart DateEnd Date
Atishay L 19-07-201713-07-201719-07-2017
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 20-07-201714-07-201720-07-2017
Sheela Foam 20-07-201714-07-201720-07-2017
Quess Corp 21-07-201717-07-201721-07-2017
Shankara Building Pr 21-07-201719-07-201721-07-2017
AdlabsEntertainment 26-07-201720-07-201726-07-2017
Ganga Pharmaceutical 26-07-201721-07-201726-07-2017
MEP Infrastructure 27-07-201721-07-201727-07-2017
Endurance Technologi 28-07-201722-07-201728-07-2017
Syngene Internationa 28-07-2017  
Akme Star Housing 29-07-201722-07-201729-07-2017
Sarthak Metals 01-08-201725-07-201701-08-2017
PNB Housing Finance 02-08-201727-07-201702-08-2017
Snowman Logistics Lt 02-08-201724-07-201702-08-2017
Narayana Hrudayalaya 03-08-2017  
RBL Bank 04-08-201729-07-201704-08-2017
Ujjivan Financial 04-08-201729-07-201704-08-2017
VRL Logistics Ltd. 04-08-2017  
Jiya Eco Products Lt 05-08-2017  
Mangalam Seeds 05-08-201728-07-201728-07-2017
Parag Milk Foods 09-08-201703-08-201709-08-2017
Healthcare Global En 10-08-201707-08-201710-08-2017
Prabhat Dairy 10-08-201703-08-201710-08-2017
S H Kelkar & Company 10-08-201704-08-201710-08-2017
Quick Heal Technolog 11-08-201705-08-201711-08-2017
S P Apparels Ltd. 11-08-201705-08-201711-08-2017
Sylph Education Solu 11-08-2017  
Bella Casa Fashion & 12-08-201707-08-201712-08-2017
Thyrocare Tech. 12-08-201706-08-201712-08-2017
Valiant Organics 16-08-201709-08-201716-08-2017
IPO
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator