INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Apr 21, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
Max Financial Servic 629.90650.75-3.20121011.74
Spicejet Ltd. 105.60103.701.8314236.63
Dalmia Bharat 2048.952085.25-1.74210323.85
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 17.5515.5412.931531.37
KSK Energy Ventures 11.3110.784.92984.55
Centrum Capital 47.7543.958.653570.59
Aadhaar Ventures Ind 0.870.88-1.1454.51
Kushal Tradelink Ltd 144.30141.501.987679.28
DLF Ltd. 182.70172.006.229210.04
GMR Infrastructure L 17.5516.456.69856.77
HDIL 91.7089.752.174622.29
Unitech Ltd. 5.845.810.52261.68
Himachal F. Comm 16.0415.155.87662.00
South Indian Ban 23.8522.456.24968.82
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator