INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Jun 19, 2018
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
JaiprakashAssociates 16.8015.409.092427.15
Reliance Com 14.6015.15-3.631806.26
Himachal F. Comm 34.8533.005.612212.18
Alok Industries Ltd. 2.922.794.66141.27
Tata Global Beverage 266.45274.80-3.048971.94
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 7.797.87-1.02220.34
Bank of Baroda 128.20130.90-2.063406.35
IDBI Bank Ltd. 58.9559.40-0.761531.21
Steel Authority 83.2086.90-4.261630.45
Firstsource Solution 74.5079.20-5.931416.03
Ashok Leyland 136.45138.85-1.732355.93
Unitech Ltd. 4.474.51-0.8974.55
GMR Infrastructure L 15.5515.85-1.89228.29
National Alumini 69.6568.851.161002.57
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator