INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on May 26, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
JaiprakashAssociates 12.6511.4410.582244.34
Sintex Industrie 30.2525.8017.254953.50
Spicejet Ltd. 102.25103.75-1.456855.70
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 19.8019.402.061092.50
Ashok Leyland 91.7086.056.573995.53
Marico Ltd. 315.60315.150.1410063.14
Hind.ConstructionCo. 42.6541.452.901297.73
Bharat Heavy Ele 158.40151.604.494402.27
Virtual Global Edu 5.645.78-2.42158.13
RelianceCommu.Ltd 25.8025.95-0.58705.40
ITC Ltd. 308.65299.702.998024.74
Unitech Ltd. 5.565.412.77142.19
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 180.30182.00-0.934431.35
HUDCO 72.9070.703.111649.60
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator