INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Dec 14, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
Religare Enterprises 60.2557.404.978405.92
Karuturi Global Ltd. 1.631.564.49146.56
3i Infotech 4.703.9219.90398.79
Subex Ltd. 8.238.160.86496.59
Unitech Ltd. 6.676.630.60370.82
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 13.3113.57-1.92634.72
HDFC 1709.501697.450.7168959.41
Reliance Com 11.9211.265.86404.71
Info-Drive Softw 0.150.150.004.83
Federal Bank 103.90105.10-1.143200.97
Mercator Ltd. 33.6535.80-6.011034.01
Lycos Internet 5.365.71-6.13156.27
Ruchi Soya Inds. 16.2518.80-13.56466.30
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 0.930.96-3.1224.09
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator