INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Jul 24, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
JaiprakashAssociates 27.7526.604.329904.68
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 0.970.934.30220.70
GVK Power & Infrastr 11.659.9916.621865.88
Jaiprakash Power Ven 6.515.4419.671007.90
Unitech Ltd. 8.708.462.841305.19
Alok Industries Ltd. 3.272.7817.63252.31
GMR Infrastructure L 18.6518.003.611229.77
Videocon Industries 26.0026.05-0.191598.04
Aksh Optifibre 29.0025.0515.771553.91
Shree Renuka Sugars 19.4319.300.67925.26
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 18.9519.15-1.04869.38
Sintex Industrie 37.7537.450.801641.44
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 23.4022.304.93972.29
Himachal F. Comm 16.8916.740.90570.78
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator