INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Nov 20, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
RattanIndia Power 8.797.6015.66933.27
Mercator Ltd. 40.2540.80-1.352878.28
JaiprakashAssociates 18.7018.650.271104.77
Reliance Com 12.0512.10-0.41685.81
Swadeshi Industr 3.823.771.33211.48
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 13.6013.75-1.09568.18
Vikas Ecotech L 26.5022.1019.911053.26
Bank of Baroda 184.50183.550.526748.46
HDIL 64.4564.000.702202.83
Shree Renuka Sugars 17.9517.512.51539.89
Idea Cellular Ltd. 101.1095.206.202645.16
Syncom Formul. 1.801.649.7646.05
Jai Corp Ltd. 141.95118.3019.993484.47
Tata Global Beverage 274.85259.505.926926.12
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator