INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Value

You can view the list of Top Value traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Jun 23, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Value (` Lakhs)
Tata Motors Ltd. 443.10452.80-2.14380776.96
Max India 150.60155.75-3.3122139.39
Indiabulls Real Esta 204.45191.806.6012606.24
HDFC 1650.851654.70-0.2311638.24
Himatsingka Seid 353.55343.053.0610155.92
Reliance Capital 650.80625.154.106073.32
Reliance Inds. 1435.001433.150.135799.87
Spicejet Ltd. 128.05132.70-3.505410.36
JaiprakashAssociates 18.7816.4514.165242.70
Fortis Healthcare 172.30197.95-12.965116.85
Zee Entertainment En 509.00509.65-0.133929.94
Bank of Baroda 160.65165.00-2.643908.46
DLF Ltd. 192.35195.65-1.693503.97
Laurus Labs 607.05604.250.463471.20
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator