INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Value

You can view the list of Top Value traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Oct 17, 2017, 6:05PM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Value (` Lakhs)
Reliance Capital 562.30536.154.885522.37
Dewan Housing 590.00558.555.635315.83
Johnson Controls-Hit 2450.252041.9020.003719.50
Idea Cellular Ltd. 90.0083.058.373634.92
Great Eastern 398.95391.501.903414.66
UPL 806.00812.25-0.773348.99
Indiabulls Real Esta 214.90208.503.073084.81
Axis Bank Ltd. 513.20520.70-1.443044.59
Vedanta 333.85334.45-0.183019.67
Adani Ports & Speci 405.75406.85-0.272967.53
Indian Oil Corp 414.00413.200.192956.61
Reliance Inds. 874.25875.20-0.112908.52
Indiabulls Ventures 298.35292.052.162895.17
Bombay Burmah 1648.051544.006.742814.75
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator