INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Value

You can view the list of Top Value traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Apr 28, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Value (` Lakhs)
HDFC 1537.051567.35-1.9340975.15
Fortis Healthcare 220.35209.655.1017294.75
Federal Bank 107.4594.6013.587493.63
Reliance Capital 664.95669.80-0.727002.70
Adani Enterprises Lt 109.05114.30-4.596050.29
Indiabulls Real Esta 149.75156.50-4.315928.73
Maruti Suzuki India 6525.506371.152.425641.23
Reliance Inds. 1394.801408.05-0.945364.54
Spicejet Ltd. 107.35106.750.565349.52
L&T 1748.051763.00-0.855158.93
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 4568.654526.800.924753.05
Bank of India 186.35177.455.024387.77
Vedanta 243.60233.904.154350.21
Hindalco Indus. 199.10194.752.234335.18
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator