INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Value

You can view the list of Top Value traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Aug 16, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Value (` Lakhs)
Max Financial Servic 605.10600.050.8458689.19
HDFC 1741.551714.401.5819337.46
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1001.55982.451.9411038.40
Ashok Leyland 104.55104.80-0.246671.17
Sun Pharma. 485.20472.502.696276.75
Tata Global Beverage 193.30178.708.176020.90
Info Edge (India) 953.70975.55-2.246012.19
L&T 1141.651146.60-0.435309.34
Vedanta 297.15289.202.755186.91
Biocon 328.80349.25-5.864898.07
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 17.5517.400.864764.02
SBI 282.90278.051.744693.87
Bank of Baroda 147.15142.203.484444.24
YES Bank Ltd. 1761.451779.00-0.994244.40
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator