INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Value

You can view the list of Top Value traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Jun 22, 2018
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Value (` Lakhs)
Reliance Inds. 1012.301032.35-1.9467348.91
L&T 1295.501290.300.408928.84
Tata Steel 560.45558.200.407770.84
United Breweries Ltd 1273.501278.85-0.425102.47
Sun Pharma. 576.30554.603.914910.06
Zee Entertainment En 565.60563.450.384528.76
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2334.952316.650.793975.47
Tata Consultancy 1811.801819.85-0.443628.29
Muthoot Finance 384.05380.800.853181.44
Titan Company 876.70868.350.962898.79
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 383.35384.55-0.312869.76
IDBI Bank Ltd. 59.0557.901.992868.17
SRF Ltd. 1671.251780.20-6.122694.33
ICICI Bank 300.85297.551.112354.85
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator