INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Value

You can view the list of Top Value traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Apr 23, 2018, 11:17AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Value (` Lakhs)
Tata Consultancy 3499.003406.402.729887.51
MindTree Ltd. 1014.25977.453.763229.94
HDFC Bank 1946.051960.95-0.763094.30
NIIT Technologies 1061.05992.456.912453.30
Idea Cellular Ltd. 71.4570.800.922229.46
NIIT Ltd. 122.10109.1011.922096.21
Canara Bank 261.20258.501.041854.86
Infosys 1178.051178.25-0.021733.54
Indian Oil Corp 162.00160.550.901307.35
Torrent Pharmac 1407.401397.050.741289.97
Lemon Tree Hotels 87.3583.804.241278.80
Gujarat Narmada Vall 433.70444.90-2.521189.20
Yuken India 3686.104013.50-8.161157.14
Avanti Feeds Lim 2408.702358.502.131116.22
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator