INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Value

You can view the list of Top Value traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Dec 11, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Value (` Lakhs)
Maruti Suzuki India 9141.359040.851.1157603.05
L&T 1221.401219.300.1730468.25
NBCC (India) 254.10259.35-2.0220456.76
Century Textiles 1367.001320.453.538755.11
Britannia Ind. 4872.804850.950.457610.45
Endurance Technologi 1221.001252.10-2.487533.07
Grasim Inds. 1130.251132.10-0.166094.86
Axis Bank Ltd. 543.50542.450.194525.07
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 328.10327.750.114098.37
Reliance Inds. 915.90920.95-0.553925.97
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1008.651008.90-0.023924.36
JK Paper Ltd. 135.50128.855.163739.11
Graphite India Ltd. 633.90658.85-3.793658.75
Bombay Dyeing 237.05229.603.243284.43
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator