INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Sectorwise Quote Select Industry

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 4.408.106443024.358.759165766
7SEAS ENTERTAINMENT 8.31-4.9147700.000.000
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 91.852.569460.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 57.00-1.80132156.80-1.38401
ACE INTEGRATED SOLUT 0.000.00037.000.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 21.000.001030.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 2.14-4.8884800.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 115.801.4863115.55-0.602546
Showing Page : 1 of 22
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator