INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Sectorwise Quote Select Industry

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 5.783.393863615.804.502836241
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 99.652.8346580.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 47.55-2.36128347.401.172938
ACE INTEGRATED SOLUT 0.000.00045.050.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 22.759.9014820.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 2.540.005000.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 121.75-0.814414122.001.663795
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.000242.001.573000
Showing Page : 1 of 24
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator