INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Sectorwise Quote Select Industry

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 3.88-2.024839153.85-3.752652515
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 115.85-4.1864110.000.000
ACE INTEGRATED SOLUT 0.000.00034.2519.963000
ACE SOFTWARE E 19.00-5.004240.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 6.244.8734960.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 2.30-0.435010.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 0.000.000114.40-1.001097
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.000187.002.195000
Showing Page : 1 of 23
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator