INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Sectorwise Quote Select Industry

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 5.06-4.5314810785.05-5.6114596434
7SEAS ENTERTAINMENT 9.88-1.9812500.000.000
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 84.05-6.3033200.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 50.30-2.0444050.00-1.281636
ACE INTEGRATED SOLUT 0.000.00041.050.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 34.502.071460.000.000
CEINSYS TECH 157.903.0750350.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 115.00-4.881512117.00-0.851892
Showing Page : 1 of 21
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator