INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Sectorwise Quote Select Industry

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 3.84-0.512646163.80-1.29902906
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 110.802.0786940.000.000
ACCEL TRANSMATIC 3.860.00500.000.000
ACE INTEGRATED SOLUT 0.000.00034.000.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 23.15-4.5319510.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 7.654.795534420.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 2.650.001000.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 113.003.38924113.101.804223
Showing Page : 1 of 22
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator