INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Sectorwise Quote Select Industry

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 4.19-1.647057574.15-1.193465068
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 141.35-1.7719500.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 50.00-2.1595150.00-1.286608
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 9.571.05430200.000.000
ADCC INFOCAD LTD. 141.905.89315000.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 127.20-1.012221129.85-0.11497
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.000156.95-0.6312000
ALLIED COMPUTERS INT 0.800.005660.000.000
Showing Page : 1 of 22
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator