INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Sectorwise Quote Select Industry

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 3.94-0.7512451263.95-1.252693835
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 142.90-0.3863840.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 32.25-2.2742833.00-1.93418
ACE INTEGRATED SOLUT 0.000.00032.00-3.0327000
ACE SOFTWARE E 19.304.602240.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 7.280.002000.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.650.00790.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 104.051.011533104.00-4.584181
Showing Page : 1 of 21
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator