INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

New High/Low

As on Apr 20, 2018

 

 

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP(`)52 Week High (`)52 Week Low (`)
Ashok Leyland 155.25155.5081.40
Bharat Electroni 132.25192.95130.40
Bharat Petroleum 371.70550.00370.00
Chambal Fertilis 201.35208.0083.50
Firstsource Solution 59.6560.5030.40
HCL Technologies 1062.901073.35796.50
Hexaware Technologie 434.50438.60204.45
Hindustan Unilever L 1465.501469.80899.10
Hind. Petrol 298.85493.00297.00
Cyient Ltd. 708.45734.25475.20
InterGlobe Aviation 1503.901520.001004.95
Indian Oil Corp 160.55231.30156.80
KPIT Technologies 242.70246.35104.60
Lakshmi Vilas Ba 91.30187.8590.55
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator