INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

New High/Low

As on Aug 16, 2017

 

 

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP(`)52 Week High (`)52 Week Low (`)
Bata India 671.85674.75400.00
Britannia Ind. 4298.904315.002776.00
Future Retail L 492.05497.00116.10
Hero MotoCorp 4018.054043.752844.40
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1275.151350.00672.00
InterGlobe Aviation 1318.301346.00806.50
JSW Steel 237.90239.00151.43
Jubilant Foodworks L 1393.801444.00761.00
Kansai Nerolac Paint 459.75461.50302.60
Lakshmi Machines 6184.206429.503620.05
PC Jeweller L 345.05349.50144.38
PetronetLNG 229.50231.00156.80
Religare Enterprises 69.75291.5068.55
Tata Global Beverage 193.30196.25114.50
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator