INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

New High/Low

As on Jun 23, 2017

 

 

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP(`)52 Week High (`)52 Week Low (`)
Aditya Birla Nuvo 1741.951775.00985.70
Alembic Pharmaceutic 507.75709.30500.75
Balkrishna Ind. 1700.001729.00650.00
Coal India Ltd. 245.40349.85243.35
Colgate Palm. 1106.101120.00854.15
Cox & Kings L 287.70298.40153.00
Dish TV India Ltd. 73.90110.9573.50
JaiprakashAssociates 18.7819.596.71
Lupin Ltd. 1060.851750.001058.80
Pidilite Inds. 828.55837.10568.75
Polaris Consulting 244.80261.00141.10
Rajesh Exports L 689.70711.80422.50
Videocon Industries 17.20114.9017.20
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator