INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

New High/Low

As on Oct 17, 2017, 6:59PM

 

 

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP(`)52 Week High (`)52 Week Low (`)
Adani Transmission L 228.85229.7540.00
Ashok Leyland 128.20128.6073.60
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3257.003310.202510.00
Bajaj Electrical 415.55417.90202.50
Bombay Burmah 1648.051672.50452.80
Bharti Airtel 465.95469.25283.95
Bharti Infratel Ltd. 477.00481.90283.10
Cipla 631.25633.95479.00
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 799.05817.20178.60
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 756.001278.55756.00
Federal Bank 125.85127.7561.85
Gujarat Narmada Vall 432.90438.00180.30
Havells India 546.75550.00303.60
HCL Technologies 921.00932.00731.05
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator