INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

New High/Low

As on Feb 23, 2018

 

 

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP(`)52 Week High (`)52 Week Low (`)
Avenue Supermarts 1300.201306.00558.75
Britannia Ind. 4963.704981.803052.00
Cholamandalam Invest 1418.451426.35913.00
Firstsource Solution 51.7552.4530.40
Ipca Laboratorie 671.90687.50400.00
Max India 95.60162.9095.25
MindTree Ltd. 812.35819.80435.00
Persistent Systems 819.65827.00558.05
Polaris Consulting 471.05474.95165.05
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator