INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

New High/Low

As on May 26, 2017

 

 

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP(`)52 Week High (`)52 Week Low (`)
Adani Transmission L 115.20115.2029.80
Sanofi India 4011.354930.003990.00
CG Power and Indust 93.4097.3055.60
Godrej Industries Lt 593.45596.55339.85
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2366.903603.002352.90
HDFC Bank 1625.701631.501144.25
ICICI Bank 321.65323.30221.35
IndusInd Bank 1478.751484.901037.85
ITC Ltd. 308.65313.40222.05
KEC International Lt 254.35257.70111.20
L&T 1787.251799.151295.30
Lupin Ltd. 1111.901750.001099.00
Maruti Suzuki India 7073.357091.953868.10
MothersonSumiSystems 447.00451.50263.10
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator