INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

New High/Low

As on Jun 19, 2018

 

 

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP(`)52 Week High (`)52 Week Low (`)
Bata India 824.25833.60510.50
Bharti Infratel Ltd. 288.85481.90286.90
CG Power and Indust 51.3099.0050.40
Cummins India Lt 680.001043.80663.00
Engineers India 127.60206.20126.30
Hind.ConstructionCo. 13.9145.0013.66
India Cements Lt 109.20224.70108.10
Inox Wind Ltd. 84.90167.5083.00
JK Lakshmi Cement L 319.05510.00315.00
Mahindra CIE Auto 270.60274.75199.20
Mahindra Lifespace D 642.40658.00382.30
Max India 77.60159.8074.45
Motilal Oswal Financ 798.951585.00794.00
Mangalore Refine 87.55146.2586.05
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator