INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

New High/Low

As on Dec 11, 2017

 

 

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP(`)52 Week High (`)52 Week Low (`)
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 273.40274.90126.20
Bajaj Electrical 491.80503.10203.80
Biocon 524.35530.00293.74
Den Networks Ltd. 111.00113.1063.00
DLF Ltd. 239.55242.20101.05
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 6215.756299.954856.05
KEC International Lt 342.55354.00130.50
M&M Fin.Services 478.40480.90244.35
Maruti Suzuki India 9141.359167.705042.50
MothersonSumiSystems 378.70381.60201.93
PC Jeweller L 433.65436.30175.78
Pfizer Ltd. 2043.002084.001625.00
Pidilite Inds. 891.75899.90568.75
Shriram Trans.Fi 1391.701399.50778.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator