INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

New High/Low

As on Apr 21, 2017

 

 

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP(`)52 Week High (`)52 Week Low (`)
Apollo Tyres 236.90243.00139.35
Balrampur Chini 165.70168.9098.60
Bharat Electroni 180.50182.95108.37
Ceat Ltd. 1446.851489.80731.20
Century Textiles 1135.051146.00580.25
CESC Ltd. 911.55923.00515.60
Colgate Palm. 1032.301042.00787.60
Coromandel Internati 366.65384.00213.00
Dewan Housing 414.70418.35182.70
DLF Ltd. 182.70187.90101.05
EID Parry 302.25313.50218.00
Engineers India 167.95171.0084.35
Escorts Ltd. 555.30563.20163.00
Great Eastern 468.05477.00296.60
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator