INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Indices

As on 23 Jun 2017
You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE.

 Index NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex31352.5731365.3931110.3931138.21-152.53-0.49
BSE Auto 24007.9124030.2823590.6623614.53-369.22-1.54
BSE CARBONEX1619.721620.261603.531605.14-11.57-0.72
BSE CPSE 1585.611589.021561.421563.92-20.01-1.26
BSE GREENEX 2660.512661.642634.622638.38-17.30-0.65
BSE Infra215.38215.67211.72213.20-1.79-0.83
BSE IPO 4521.644521.784419.474444.12-56.20-1.25
BSE Metal 11056.7211061.5510844.5810986.52-69.07-0.62
BSE Midcap 14787.8514801.8614508.7914583.81-179.26-1.21
BSE Oil&Gas 13490.9813514.2013257.7213305.59-152.66-1.13
BSE Power 2220.812228.692203.962209.19-8.97-0.40
BSE Realty 2070.212092.092008.232050.25-18.34-0.89
BSE Sensex5010009.2810012.639924.359933.69-56.10-0.56
BSE Smallcap15626.1915645.1315305.6215381.90-227.59-1.46
BSE SME IPO1360.421360.421345.901353.78-6.64-0.49
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator