INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Indices

As on 25 Apr 2018 3:54PM
You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE.

 Index NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex34593.1734631.2734400.5634501.27-115.37-0.33
BSE Auto 25630.5225695.9125524.1725587.80-31.33-0.12
BSE Bharat220.000.000.000.00-3545.13-100.00
BSE CARBONEX1791.081792.561779.231784.39-7.72-0.43
BSE CPSE 1599.431605.581585.731588.92-14.60-0.91
BSE DSI462.49463.40458.90460.06-2.21-0.48
BSE EVI323.55324.09320.44320.80-3.60-1.11
BSE GREENEX 2795.162798.952778.972787.96-10.70-0.38
BSE Infra239.36239.99237.05237.60-1.91-0.80
BSE IPO 5188.995228.885173.625217.4924.920.48
BSE Metal 14289.3714316.2414087.2414128.14-205.23-1.43
BSE Midcap 16864.4816883.3516758.8616788.55-88.41-0.52
BSE Momen732.49734.28729.15731.39-2.85-0.39
BSE Oil&Gas 14629.6714699.8714383.1014424.76-194.77-1.33
BSE Power 2209.302225.642201.832213.93-9.27-0.42
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator