INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Indices

As on 20 Jun 2018
You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE.

 Index NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex35329.6135571.3735329.5135547.33260.590.74
BSE Auto 24715.3224835.4624655.0024778.67111.780.45
BSE Bharat220.000.000.000.00-3545.13-100.00
BSE CARBONEX1797.931807.331797.741806.0910.370.58
BSE CPSE 1517.581522.021504.211512.72-5.69-0.37
BSE DSI449.48450.08446.73448.630.050.01
BSE EVI311.28312.24309.13311.510.790.25
BSE GREENEX 2807.272819.372803.262812.397.650.27
BSE Infra212.05212.45210.42211.75-0.28-0.13
BSE IPO 4876.054911.824875.474890.2910.210.21
BSE Metal 12957.2113117.7712956.6113093.12140.711.09
BSE Midcap 15842.8615887.5115795.5915851.9036.160.23
BSE Momen713.45716.69712.29715.734.050.57
BSE Oil&Gas 14406.9914452.9414257.9614359.41-39.27-0.27
BSE Power 1991.862007.711991.522006.3712.560.63
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator