INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

  • Select  Date

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 248094984458617433854.0838.30
Twentyfirst Cent 3001086030010850100.0036.20
TCPL Packaging 5728498623074391.94499.95
3i Infotech 233631950879354875149612165.834.07
3M India Ltd. 244620293873469363.1619,251.20
5Paisa Capital 42515438271025680559.86363.25
7Seas Entertainment 57049865704986100.008.74
A2Z Infra Engineer 84301884111858741964645.3522.35
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 15521672676362715.7913.98
Aarey Drugs & Ph 2974116879472418891662.9639.30
Aarti Drugs Ltd 68044260325221341414025730.74626.15
Aarti Ind. Ltd 665822439959118641569.341,236.75
Aarvee Denims an 78192756201363947698157.3335.25
Aayush Food & Herbs 9094404212215679174.4548.45
Showing Page : 1 of 143
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator