INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

  • Select  Date

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 106914094662197984260348.6438.30
Twentyfirst Cent 100023750100023750100.0023.75
TCPL Packaging 198911898202283136209187.12598.20
3i Infotech 2564911231157434637206885459.014.80
3M India Ltd. 8531196750530834307420227.6714,029.90
ANS Industries 10026201002620100.0026.20
A2Z Infra Engineer 391821663276148899634584626.3142.45
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 6000852003000043080020.0014.20
Aarey Drugs & Ph 601226967901601226967901100.00115.85
Aarti Drugs Ltd 259112927806245310972241.49498.95
Aarti Ind. Ltd 6647551601310737894995261.91829.85
Aarvee Denims an 1865117495241715699177.1663.00
Aayush Food & Herbs 160077680160077680100.0048.55
Aban Offshore 3077060601522391754702084012.87196.95
Showing Page : 1 of 143
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator