INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

  • Select  Date

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 41461685351190949193934.8140.65
Twentyfirst Cent 374589880374590819100.0024.00
TCPL Packaging 257516686003031197164784.96648.00
3i Infotech 205286812933344967137601559.513.96
3M India Ltd. 294125895172833356.8614,227.20
A Infrastructure 1911570119115700100.0082.20
A2Z Infra Engineer 626002253600135773490149446.1136.00
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 37504121362777067659.7410.99
Aarey Drugs & Ph 27421210319150703393090154.0876.70
Aarti Drugs Ltd 1447704019510401973.85535.00
Aarti Ind. Ltd 219419777824879441051744.97901.45
Aarvee Denims an 43341875184334187518100.0043.30
Aayush Food & Herbs 155469309279312361755.6444.60
Aditya Birla Capital 3561176454620769923812856193550.93181.25
Showing Page : 1 of 143
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator