INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

  • Select  Date

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 16809179086823409031608408749.3147.05
Twentyfirst Cent 260861419260861418100.0023.55
TCPL Packaging 668242507557049444766794.79636.15
3i Infotech 3939352198158715956407704655.025.58
3M India Ltd. 76880753102118486674.5111,588.85
ANS Industries 3097530975100.0031.00
A2Z Infra Engineer 12363160517383616611760607634.1848.95
Aadi Industries Ltd. 1111100.001.12
Aananda Lakshmi Spin 1000515010005150100.005.15
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 6000069240096000109938062.5011.54
Aarey Drugs & Ph 180321873978180321873978100.00104.15
Aarti Drugs Ltd 13007656352004118858664.87588.95
Aarti Ind. Ltd 383430656677251581767152.88799.60
Aarvee Denims an 56324204291363299577341.3174.65
Showing Page : 1 of 143
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator