INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

  • Select  Date

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 1152359458720855109151455.2551.60
Twentyfirst Cent 1101347245611013472456100.0042.90
TCPL Packaging 12117912071870121243164.76653.35
3i Infotech 62861835328341122374640952056.015.62
3M India Ltd. 1743466194385781727445.1919,920.65
5Paisa Capital 227867829270409611406139955.63343.60
7NR Retail Ltd. 4000113000800023700050.0028.25
A2Z Infra Engineer 18098559272593518931159992051.4332.75
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 239244150822640846575990.5917.35
Aarey Drugs & Ph 22306114541427092141042482.3351.35
Aarti Drugs Ltd 220014300002871186917276.63650.00
Aarti Ind. Ltd 110112832712597303397542.401,165.55
Aarvee Denims an 6040309248935648727664.5651.20
Aayush Food & Herbs 7713483220987362922378.1262.65
Showing Page : 1 of 143
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator