INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

  • Select  Date

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 83383272671392554733959.8839.25
Twentyfirst Cent 6550163423722518109390.6624.95
TCPL Packaging 527936000155623386519893.88681.95
3i Infotech 76495632816621094040472484569.924.29
3M India Ltd. 2393188404307410142177.8513,340.60
7NR Retail Ltd. 1600043440056000151420028.5727.15
A Infrastructure 7282552272825522100.0035.10
A2Z Infra Engineer 10696546743713093761387947534.5743.70
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 255953081642969534750586.1912.04
Aarey Drugs & Ph 51446662624571450921033072.00128.80
Aarti Drugs Ltd 2580514259843264131439993997.70552.60
Aarti Ind. Ltd 8988655831743169611551.52963.90
Aarvee Denims an 9175754211747409478.1162.75
Aayush Food & Herbs 4612125346121252100.0046.10
Showing Page : 1 of 143
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator