INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

  • Select  Date

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 815244673018176100189444.8554.80
Twentyfirst Cent 541515541514100.0028.05
TCPL Packaging 12377681771663105974074.38621.00
3i Infotech 2970351152496475486185276062.473.88
3M India Ltd. 2814371110331520582084.8915,555.55
5Paisa Capital 68370185111781071722865829163.79270.75
A Infrastructure 1801436418014364100.0079.80
A2Z Infra Engineer 13908652713603763711446512336.9537.90
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 259453982563027046975585.7115.35
Aarey Drugs & Ph 10583064767961815061090892358.3161.20
Aarti Drugs Ltd 34318858239321716787.28549.80
Aarti Ind. Ltd 118910640962240199548153.08894.95
Aarvee Denims an 33188151005467086308527449.4745.50
Aayush Food & Herbs 16507129332419198148995585.9878.35
Showing Page : 1 of 143
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator