INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 22/06/2018
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
MRF Ltd 75703.4075586.8076011.0074577.05116.60
ICRA Ltd. 3312.703287.903311.203245.0024.80
Shree Cement 15577.8015554.8015681.4015015.1523.00
P&G Hygiene&Health 9944.459923.359959.009795.9021.10
Shriram City Uni 2136.152116.252153.652061.0019.90
TTK Prestige L 5749.405735.155785.505732.0014.25
Blue Dart Expres 3585.803575.003610.003559.5510.80
BayerCropscience 4646.054635.354690.004573.9010.70
SKF India 1743.551734.901788.001718.058.65
Sanofi India 5198.755190.755230.005161.008.00
Alkem Laboratories 1960.401952.452020.651950.007.95
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2808.902801.002825.852759.957.90
Symphony 1446.001438.451474.001401.507.55
Tata Sponge Iron 1071.001065.951077.001059.255.05
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator