INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 16/02/2018
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
MRF Ltd 71162.5571049.2072473.9570723.25113.35
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 6535.706478.506631.006284.2057.20
Page Industries Ltd. 22201.6022156.3022690.5022080.0545.30
Blue Dart Expres 4512.304473.104533.854460.0039.20
P&G Hygiene&Health 9354.859317.259383.009273.0537.60
TTK Prestige L 7020.556997.207125.106963.7023.35
Bosch Ltd. 19553.6019535.5520099.0019500.0518.05
ICRA Ltd. 3966.253950.003954.053950.0016.25
Atul Ltd. 2712.102697.952740.702652.3514.15
BayerCropscience 3882.903871.603899.953850.0011.30
Sanofi India 4938.404928.104975.004804.3010.30
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2438.452429.752454.952401.008.70
Torrent Pharmac 1423.151415.301449.351402.057.85
Alkem Laboratories 2164.402156.902208.652095.007.50
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator