INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 24/04/2017
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
MRF Ltd 63995.3563692.3063800.0063100.00303.05
Shree Cement 18603.1518575.9018700.0017483.0027.25
P&G Hygiene&Health 7332.907312.107335.707290.0020.80
Oracle Financial Ser 3593.753580.653603.603570.0013.10
Sanofi India 4402.004391.404534.204367.5010.60
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2867.752859.302864.902812.358.45
BayerCropscience 4322.304314.154378.454225.058.15
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 5223.655216.105300.005200.007.55
TTK Prestige L 6594.906587.856669.956450.007.05
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1649.851643.001729.301630.006.85
Page Industries Ltd. 13890.3513883.8514021.9513850.006.50
Pfizer Ltd. 1798.951792.651821.201781.706.30
Britannia Ind. 3388.153382.353394.603370.005.80
AIA Engineering 1539.651534.901550.001521.004.75
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator