INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 22/05/2017
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
Eicher Motors 27660.0027570.0027817.8027100.0090.00
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 5280.005244.005350.005244.0036.00
P&G Hygiene&Health 7484.357459.957514.157367.0024.40
ICRA Ltd. 4106.904087.004105.004087.0019.90
TTK Prestige L 6430.006415.006461.856415.0015.00
Nestle India 6583.806568.956669.606524.0014.85
SKF India 1578.751566.401590.001556.0012.35
MRF Ltd 63450.0063441.8564500.0062931.808.15
eClerx Services 1295.901288.001334.251283.507.90
Lakshmi Machines 4400.004393.004534.204316.407.00
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2415.002410.002428.052395.005.00
Bosch Ltd. 23240.0023235.1523299.7522830.054.85
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1478.601474.801525.501464.753.80
Crisil 1878.451875.001915.001870.003.45
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator