INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 24/04/2018
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
MRF Ltd 77496.4077001.0078310.8076999.95495.40
Eicher Motors 30746.9530680.0031188.0030675.0066.95
Page Industries Ltd. 24004.7523951.0524522.2523921.2053.70
Shree Cement 17410.8017373.7017573.3017000.0037.10
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 5957.155921.156008.755890.0036.00
Bosch Ltd. 19572.7519539.6019700.9519480.4033.15
P&G Hygiene&Health 9730.909710.009750.009608.4520.90
UltraTech Cement 4134.804114.004165.654083.3020.80
SRF Ltd. 2170.252150.002231.252150.0020.25
Piramal Enterprises 2578.102561.802595.052554.0016.30
Britannia Ind. 5375.305364.055445.005280.0011.25
Oracle Financial Ser 4238.504228.004285.004185.6510.50
Lakshmi Machines 7967.657958.108284.957925.359.55
Cholamandalam Invest 1685.701677.251694.001611.008.45
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator