INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 22/01/2018
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
Shree Cement 18479.3518402.8018452.5517722.0076.55
MRF Ltd 69677.3069619.1569940.0068959.5058.15
P&G Hygiene&Health 9276.409234.409400.009200.0042.00
Bosch Ltd. 19981.5019944.2020065.2519897.0037.30
Page Industries Ltd. 22019.3521995.2522288.2521906.3024.10
Lakshmi Machines 6226.156207.206242.256046.5018.95
WABCO India 7911.357892.857948.007740.7018.50
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2800.852783.002795.502750.0017.85
Shriram City Uni 2052.402042.052054.052034.6010.35
Blue Dart Expres 4731.454722.304749.854650.009.15
BayerCropscience 4650.154641.154724.454505.509.00
Piramal Enterprises 2830.202821.502830.352781.058.70
Monsanto India 2620.752612.152658.002563.008.60
Nestle India 7667.007658.657699.007647.108.35
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator