INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 19/10/2017
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
Page Industries Ltd. 19630.0019560.0519633.9019008.0069.95
ICRA Ltd. 3880.003830.003830.003830.0050.00
Eicher Motors 31274.0531237.0031633.5530895.0537.05
MRF Ltd 63417.7063399.9563579.9562400.1017.75
WABCO India 6117.956101.156179.606076.8016.80
P&G Hygiene&Health 8605.508590.008715.008561.0015.50
Oracle Financial Ser 3522.353508.853549.003479.8013.50
SKF India 1547.851535.051550.001518.0012.80
Bosch Ltd. 21289.9521278.6521582.0521243.9511.30
Monsanto India 2423.802414.952438.052404.008.85
Dewan Housing 585.15576.60603.90575.258.55
Alkem Laboratories 1871.951864.201865.001830.007.75
TTK Prestige L 6182.006175.006180.106051.607.00
Hero MotoCorp 3794.953788.003815.003770.656.95
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator