INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 16/08/2017
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
Page Industries Ltd. 17071.3517039.3017099.8016671.6532.05
Eicher Motors 30617.0030589.9031400.0030135.6527.10
P&G Hygiene&Health 8191.858169.108230.008084.5522.75
Bosch Ltd. 22309.9022292.5022600.2521618.3517.40
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2381.552365.052392.002353.3016.50
SKF India 1558.251544.001574.001544.0014.25
ICRA Ltd. 3952.203938.004000.003876.0014.20
Oracle Financial Ser 3562.753549.453599.003500.1013.30
BayerCropscience 4266.004254.054280.004190.0011.95
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 5356.805346.905418.855171.259.90
Shriram City Uni 2162.902153.202209.152124.059.70
Nestle India 6680.306671.756733.006642.358.55
WABCO India 5591.205583.455649.805530.007.75
Torrent Pharmac 1323.951316.651326.951222.807.30
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator