INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 18/08/2017
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
Shree Cement 17347.9517281.3517777.0017100.0066.60
Eicher Motors 31511.4531454.2031550.0030566.1057.25
Page Industries Ltd. 17110.2017058.5517190.1016608.6551.65
WABCO India 5521.155496.705579.005470.0024.45
Bosch Ltd. 22034.0022012.4522116.6021760.0521.55
ICRA Ltd. 3871.203851.003903.003851.0020.20
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2636.352617.102664.152574.0019.25
MRF Ltd 63684.1563668.6065460.0063450.0015.55
Pfizer Ltd. 1793.201780.351800.001772.2512.85
Shriram City Uni 2153.802143.752159.852138.8510.05
ABB India 1372.501363.001377.001336.009.50
P&G Hygiene&Health 8228.658220.008291.258107.008.65
Nestle India 6653.406645.506719.206635.007.90
Alkem Laboratories 1799.851792.351828.401784.007.50
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator