INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 23/06/2017
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
Shree Cement 16691.4016600.0017299.0016530.0091.40
TTK Prestige L 6748.056700.156775.006620.1047.90
Page Industries Ltd. 16317.1016286.0516535.9515933.2031.05
P&G Hygiene&Health 8016.757995.008100.007960.4021.75
Emami Ltd. 1073.851060.101100.701059.2513.75
Info Edge (India) 985.10972.00997.95962.4013.10
Britannia Ind. 3647.553638.303667.803609.159.25
Strides Shasun L 929.30920.35950.35919.708.95
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2104.902097.002119.002095.207.90
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2653.102645.652670.002617.007.45
SKF India 1549.401542.001659.951537.007.40
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1517.351510.051540.501506.057.30
Siemens Ltd. 1309.251302.001332.951302.007.25
IndusInd Bank 1490.151483.151501.651483.157.00
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator